Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+542.9%
Price Change
+£228,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+542.9%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£228,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GP
← Back to All Properties