25, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+69.4%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+83.5%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1