73, WILDMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 7QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+16.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+105.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 3 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1