Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OUTRAM STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-12.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+19.5%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3LF
← Back to All Properties