194, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,500+2.3%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-87.9%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£473,976 from previous sale
Sale #2
£538,976
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1