Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+46.2%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 25 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5ET
← Back to All Properties