Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, UPLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+92.1%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+6.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+137.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DN
← Back to All Properties