TRENARREN, WATERHOUSE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 8QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.2%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,000+223.2%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+120.9%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1