Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, POPPY MEAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£29,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+23.1%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,750
+25.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,750
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3GL
← Back to All Properties