Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ALLEN STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+12.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+45.0%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AH
← Back to All Properties