Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+13.4%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+13.8%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties