Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ERITHWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+61.2%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+162.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JS
← Back to All Properties