Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+46.6%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+56.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4WL
← Back to All Properties