7, ST PETERS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 7AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+123.4%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+47.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1