Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+20.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950
+14.6%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties