25, SAFFRON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£378,000+18.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000+144.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+39.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1