Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, GEORGIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+17.5%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,750
+32.3%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 20 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LY
← Back to All Properties