31, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+103.9%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+27.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1