Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+191.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+74.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LX
← Back to All Properties