1, APPLEDORE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,000+102.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+60.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1