Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LICHFIELD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£376,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+94.5%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Detached
+£376,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,500
+44.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£123,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3LG
← Back to All Properties