Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BUCKLAND RISE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,250
Last Sold Price
6 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,250
+61.0%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Detached
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+116.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6EZ
← Back to All Properties