Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TYNDAL WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,500
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SQ
← Back to All Properties