9, VICTORIA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000-18.7%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+101.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1