11, HENDERSON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,500+162.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1