58, STUART STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.5%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+308.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+47.9%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1