Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PORLOCK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,019
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£16,019 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,019
+22.9%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£16,019 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-45.2%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+68.5%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5RA
← Back to All Properties