67, BRIARMEADS, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 5WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+61.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+78.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1