Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PATTERSON COURT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0FD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£379,950
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£379,950
+18.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+29.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0FD
← Back to All Properties