Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MILLAND ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
+58.0%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+36.5%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+224.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0QA
← Back to All Properties