485, SEASIDE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+120.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+19.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1