Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGHGATE ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 2JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+38.1%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+74.1%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+25.4%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 2JL
← Back to All Properties