Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROOKE STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+65.7%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5PR
← Back to All Properties