25, WHITTLEWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000+11.3%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-11.1%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+130.8%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1