Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
-11.6%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-7.8%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+243.3%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LT
← Back to All Properties