95, IVANHOE STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 0YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.5%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950+185.5%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+51.4%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1