53, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£30,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500-25.8%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 27 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1