Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, AINTREE CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.9%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+56.9%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+36.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7TX
← Back to All Properties