Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BIRCHES, 16A, THE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
-3.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+65.0%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 21 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EY
← Back to All Properties