Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EAST ROAD, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
-5.3%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-1.9%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2ED
← Back to All Properties