Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LEANDER COURT, 2, ROBERTSON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 6BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-6.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 6BJ
← Back to All Properties