Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 11, CARLTON AVENUE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+68.5%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+352.5%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9DR
← Back to All Properties