Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NEW LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
-7.9%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+143.6%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+11.4%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5BN
← Back to All Properties