Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELM TERRACE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+72.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7JY
← Back to All Properties