13, DURHAM CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+183.3%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+25.0%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+72.7%
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+117.2%
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1