Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, 10, UNITY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+17.3%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 1 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5HH
← Back to All Properties