Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOBBINS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£124,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+29.5%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Detached
+£124,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,995
Sold on 14 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7SA
← Back to All Properties