Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SNITTERFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+17.9%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-36.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,020
Sold on 14 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4AZ
← Back to All Properties