Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AVIEMORE GARDENS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+47.1%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+50.9%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4BA
← Back to All Properties