Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ACASTER DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.2%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,500
+199.2%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2BQ
← Back to All Properties